Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Výstavy

 

 

ROK 2017

  • 27.05.2017 KV RK CZ, vítězů                       V 3                 (7) Mrs. Ruth Turner (UK)
  • 08.05.2017 Pojizerská MB, vítězů             V 1, VT                    Ing. František Korda (CZ)
  • 06.05.2017 KV KCHLS, vítězů                       V                  (12) Mr. Dan Ericsson (SWE)

ROK 2016

  • 16.07.2016 NVP MB, pracovní                      V 3                  (3)  Zdena Jílková (CZ)
  • 05.06.2016 KV RK Konopiště, pracovní        V 4                  (5)  Mrs. Lyn Studwick (UK)
  • 04.06.2016 SV RK Konopiště, pracovní        VD                 (5)  Mrs.Hilary Lambshead (UK)
  • 06.06.2016                             udělen titul Český šampion
  • 28.05.2016 MVP Litoměřice, pracovní           V1 CAC         (2) Andráš Polgár (SRB)
  • 07.05.2016 KV KCHLS, pracovní                    V                  (11) Rafael Malo Alcrudo (ES)
  • 30.04.2016 MVP Praha, pracovní                   V 2                 (2) Alena Čečrdlová (CZ)
  • 29.08.2016 Hanácká Brno,pracovní              VD 4                (4) Ing.Korda (CZ)

ROK 2015

  • 29.08.2015 MVP Mladá Boleslav,pracovní      V1 CAC              (3) Vladimír Piskay (SK)
  • 30.05.2015 KV RK Konopiště, pracovní           V                       (8) Mar.Skott Jespersen (DK)
  • 23.05.2015 MVP Litoměřice, pracovní            V 1 CAC             (5) František Pasák (CZ)
  • 09.05.2015 KV KCHLS, pracovní                     V 3                     (9) Mr.Jan Roger Sauge (NO)
  • 02.05.2015 MVP Praha, pracovní                    V 1 CAC             (5) Soleckyj Szpunar (PL)

 

ROK 2014

  • 02.11.2014 CACIB Praha, mezitřída                 V 2                     (6)  Rosenberg Hans (SWE)
  • 01.11.2014 CACIB Praha, mezitřída                 V 4                     (7)  Holzer Sigrid (A)
  • 30.08.2014 MVP Ml. Boleslav, mezitřída          V 2 res.CAC      (6)  Bruno Facq (F)
  • 19.07.2014 NVP Ml. Boleslav, mezitřída          V 2 res.CAC      (6)  Zdena Jílková (CZ)
  • 01.06.2014 KV RK Konopiště, třída mladých   V 2                    (9)  Mrs. Sue Brown (UK)
  • 31.05.2014 SV RK Konopiště, třída mladých   V 1 CAJC         (14)  Mrs. Penny Gowland (UK)
  • 10.05.2014 KV KCHLS, třída mladých              VD                    (8)  Mr. Lane Bob (UK)
  • 03.05.2014 MVP Praha, třída mladých              VD                    (12) Lovenkjaer Svend (DK)
  • 23.02.2014 CACIB Brno, třída mladých            V 2                    (10)  Ingrid Grill (A)

 

ROK 2013

  • 02.11.2013 CACIB Praha, třída mladých           V                       (7)  Alena Čečrdlová (CZ)
  • 24.08.2013 NV Ml. Boleslav, třída dorostu       VN 1                         František Pasák (CZ)
  • 20.07.2013 MVP Ml. Boleslav, třída štěňat       VN 1                         Tesics György (H)
  • 01.06.2013 KV RK Konopiště, třída štěňat      VN 1                         Mrs. Ann Hager (UK)

 

 

 
 

 

 

Z DALŠÍCH WEBŮ

REKLAMA